Schedule: Servers

March 2019

March 2-3

5 pm
Ian Chavez
Sterling Kovash
Brady Jones
Mary McKey

8 am
Olivia Griffin
Delancy Griffin
Andy Nguyen
Anson Nguyen

10 am
Kelyn Hancock
Annabelle Harden
Aubrey Ruffin
David Ruffin

March 9-10

5 pm
Colin Le
Duncan P.
Matthew P.
Aiden P.

8 am
Emily Casebolt
Kaitlin Casebolt
Grace Engel
Peter Watkins

10 am
Lundyn Cox
Creed Cox
Sophia Conduff
Madelyn Smith

March 16-17

5 pm
Gabriel Foreman
Jacob Lynch
Chris McCoy
Riley McCoy

8 am
Vincent Le
Jackson Merkel
Colin Mulcahy
Toye S.

10 am
Grayson Brown
Brooks Coats
Julia Coats
Joseph Coats

March 23-24

5 pm
Gabriel Foreman
Stella Cropper
Emma Cropper

8 am
Olivia Griffin
Delancey Griffin
Charlie Story
Vincent Le

10 am
Sterling Kovash
Katelyn Murphy
Annabelle Haren
Ian Chavez

March 30-31

5 pm
Sophia McConnell
David Ruffin
Aubrey Ruffin
Jacob Lynch

8 am
Grace Engel
Emily Casebolt
Katie Casebolt
Peter Watkins

10 am
Kelyn Hancock
Will Margo
Jake Margo
Sam Margo
Caroline Russell

6 pm
Right to Life Mass

April 2019

April 6-7

5 pm
Brady Jones
Sophia McConnell
An Vu
Loc Vu

8 am
Olivia Griffin
Jackson Merkel
Colin Mulcahy
Andy Nguyen
Anson Nguyen

10 am
Bell Cauthen
Nate Cauthen
Sterling Kovash
Katelyn Murphy

April 13-14 – Palm Sunday

5 pm
Karter Dumont
Jacob Lynch
Mary McKey
Peter Watkins

8 am
Grace Engel
Olivia Griffin
Delancey Griffin
Vincent Le

10 am
Grayson Brown
Kelyn Hancock
Thomas Nguyen
Madelyn Smith

April 20-21 – Easter Weekend

8 am
Emily Casebolt
Kaitlin Casebolt
Chris McCoy
Riley McCoy

10 am
Lundyn Cox
Creed Cox
Brandon Mai
Stan Rupert

April 27-28

5 pm
Annabelle Harden
Caroline Russell
Charlie Story

8 am
Olivia Griffin
Delancey Griffin
Colin Mulcahy
Toye S.

10 am
Ian Chavez
Emma Cooper
Stella Cooper
Katelyn Murphy

May 2019

May 4-5 – First Communion

5 pm
Bell Cauthen
Nate Cauthen
Gabriel Foreman

8 am
Vincent Le
Jackson Merkel
Aubrey Ruffin
David Ruffin

10 am
Lundyn Cox
Creed Cox
Kelyn Hancock
Brady Jones
Madelyn Smith

May 11-12

5 pm
Colin Le
Jake Margo
Will Margo
Sam Margo

8 am
Grace Engel
Tony Huynh
Andy Nguyen
Anson Nguyen

10 am
Brooks Coats
Julia Coats
Joseph Coats
Sophia Conduff

May 18-19

5 pm
Annabelle Harden
Sophia McConnell
Mary McKey
Peter Watkins

8 am
Emily Casebolt
Kaitlin Casebolt

10 am
Ian Chavez
Rafael Quiambao
Micah Quiambao
Madelyn Smith

May 25-26 – Confirmation

5 pm
Grayson Brown
Kelyn Hancock
David Ruffin
Stan Rupert

8 am
Colin Le
Paula Le
Vincent Le
Colin Mulcahy

10 am
Brady Jones
Katelyn Murphy
Caroline Russell
Charlie Story

Close Menu